Primarii Bistriţei 1317-1944

Gerogius Kugler                               1317

Udalbus Tumels                               1366

Mathias Abel                                    1432

Ulrich Tümmel                                  1457

Petrus Creczemer                              1403

Fabianus                                           1404

Andreas Rymer                                14142-1414, 1419

Georgius Wilmann                                     1439

Petrus Herthel (Herther)                    1452

Johannes Bogener                             1454

Gerogius Ayben senior                      1460

Ladislaus Kunrad                              1462

Thomas Hauser (Hawzer)                  1464-1467

Ladislaus Kunrad                              1468-1470

Gerogius Eyben junge                       1472-1480

Johannes Thermann                          1481-1486

Johannes Henrici                               1487-1489

Petrus Rewel                                    1494-1500

Michael Literatus                              1501

Fabianus Eyben                                1502-1505

Paulus Pelliflex                                 1505-1508

Fabianus Eyben                                1508-1510

Johannes Weyss                               1510-1512

Fabianus Eyben                                1512-1515

Valentin Kugler                                1515-1517

Wolfgang Forster                              1517-1520

Gabriel Schnitzer                              1520-1521

Thomas Warner                                1521

Martin Schneider                              1522

Thomas Warner                                1523-1525

Andreas Beuchel                               1525-1527

Vincentius Kurschner                        1527-1529

Martin Schneider                              1529

Thomas Warner                                1530-1535

Demetrius Creczemer                       1535

Petrus Rehner                                   1536

Thomas Warner                                1537-1540

Valentin Kugler                                1540-1543

Petrus Rehner                                   1543-1545

Valentin Kugler                                1545

Mathias Szasz                                   1546-1548

Vincentius Kurschner                       1548-1552

Mathias Szasz                                   1552-1555

Gregorius Daum                               1555-1559

Gaspar Kurschner                             1559-1561

Gregorius Daum                               1561-1563

Gaspar Kurschner                             1563

Gregorius Daum                               1564-1570

Gaspar Kurschner                             1570-1572

Gregorius Daum                               1572-1575

Gaspar Budaker                                1576-1577

Urban Weidner                                 1578-1580

Gaspar Budaker                                1580-1587

Urban Weidner                                 1587-1591

Gaspar Budaker                                1591-1593

Urban Weidner                                 1593

Johannes Budaker                             1594-1596

Urban Weidner                                 1596-1598

Johannes Budaker                             1598-1602

Georg Eifner                                     1602-1604

Georg Frank                                              1604-1606

Georg Eifner                                     1606-1608

Georg Frank                                              1608-1611

Georg Eifner                                     1611-1613

Georg Frank                                              1613-1616

Georg Eifner                                     1616-1618

Georg Frank                                              1618-1619

Georgius Scholtz                              1619-1620

Andreas Satler                                  1620-1622

Martin Budaker                                1622-1624

Andreas Satler                                  1624-1626

Martin Budaker                                1626-1629

Caspar Wurst                                    1629-1631

Martin Budaker                                1631-1633

Andreas Lutsch                                1633

Martin Deidrich                                1634-1635

Simon Engresser                               1635-1638

Andreas Amendt                               1638-1640

Simon Engresser                               1640-1642

Andreas Amendt                               1642-1644

Simon Engresser                               1644-1645

Martin Schultz                                  1645-1648

Georg Bohm                                     1648-1650

Martin Schultz                                  1650-1652

Georg Bohm                                     1652-1654

Martin Schultz                                  1654-1656

Georg Bohm                                     1656-1658

Martin Schultz                                  1658-1660

Georg Bohm                                     1660-1662

Johann Wallendorffer                       1662-1664

Georg Urascher                                1664-1666

Johann Wallendorffer                       1666-1668

Georg Urascher                                1668-1670

Johann Wallendorffer                       1670

Thomas Fruhm                                 1670-1673

Georg Decani                                    1673-1675

Thomas Fruhm                                 1675-1677

Martin Emrich                                  1677-1679

Martin Fruhm                                   1679

Martin Emrich                                  1680-1682

Thomas Fruhm                                 1682-1684

Joachim Wallendorffer                      1684-1687

Joachim Wallendorffer                      1688-1690

Simon Rodelt                                   1690-1692

Joachim Wallendorffer                      1692-1693

Simon Rodelt                                   1693

Mathias Werner                                1694-1696

Simon Rodelt                                   1696-1698

Johann Klein von Starussenburg        1698-1706

Mathias Werner                                1706

Johann Arlt                                      1707

Mathias Werner                                1707-1709

Johann Klein von Starussenburg        1709-1714

Andreas Zeirner                                1714-1716

Samuel Badaeus                               1716-1720

Georg Gutsch                                   1720-1724

Daniel Klein                                               1724-1730

Georg Gutsch                                   1730-1731

Daniel Klein                                               1731-1742

Stefan Seiwert von Rosenberg           1742-1744

Daniel Klein                                               1744-1746

Stefan Seiwert von Rosenberg           1746-1750

Georg Gottlieb Tockelt                     1750-1754

Stefan Seiwert von Rosenberg           1754-1755

Georg Gottlieb Tockelt                     1755

Joachimus Schnell                            1756-1757

Johann Fredrich Klein von Starussenburg   1757-1762

Sigismund Konrad                                     1762-1764

Johann Fredrich Klein von Starussenburg   1764-1767

Sigismund Konrad                                     1767-1769

Johann Fredrich Klein von Starussenburg   1769-17772

Sigismund Konrad                                     1772-1775

Johann Fredrich Klein von Starussenburg   1775-1777

Johann Frank                                    1777-1779

Georg Gottlieb Tockelt                     1779-1781

Johann Frank                                    1781-1782

Georg Gottlieb Tockelt                     1782-1784

Georg Gottlieb Tockelt                     1784-1787

Daniel Ziegel                                     1787-1792

Daniel Dingles                                  1792-1795

Johann Gottlieb Shaller                     1795-1797

Franz Xaver Pockh                           1797-1799

Martin Pfingstgraf                            1799-1805

Johann Gottlieb Shaller                     1805-1811

Martin Pfingstgraf                            1811-1814

Johann Gottlieb Shaller                     1814-1816

Martin Pfingstgraf                            1816-1826

Johann Gotfried Lani                        1826-1831

Daniel Gottfried Connerth                 1831-1835

Johann Pockh                                   1835-1839

Johann Emanuel Max von Regius      1839-1847

Georg Gottlieb Filkeni                      1847-1852

Johann Daniel Stebriger                    1852-1861

Johann Daniel Stebriger                    1861-1865

Franz Schmidt                                  1865-1871

Gottfried von Lani Senior                 1872-1876

Johann Ziegler                                  1876-1882

Martin Pellion                                  1882-1901

Friedrich Sadler                                1901-1906

Franz Shreiber                                  1907-1918

Karl Snchen                                      1918-1934

Muresan Cornel                                1934-1938

Octavian Buduşan                             1938.

Sbârcea Teodor                                1938-1940

Kuales Norbert                                 1940-1944

Ioan Costan                                      1944(13 oct.- dec. 1)

Dr. Cornel Pop                       

Dr. Stefan I. Pop

Dr. Loen Mihaiese

Sursa: https://www.szilagyi.ro/

Translate »